- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0204820
Reference: PLR02548169
Reference: PLR02548151
Reference: PLR0214822
Reference: PLR0223810
Reference: PLR02548248
Reference: PLR0223210
Reference: PLR0196418
Reference: PLR0254830
Reference: PLR0194825
Reference: PLR0204812
Reference: PLR0214810
Reference: PLR02538127
Reference: PLR0293209
Reference: PLR0223808
Reference: PLR0256425
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle