- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0193010
Reference: PLR0256425
Reference: PLR0204810
Reference: PLR0256412
Reference: PLR0214818
Reference: PLR0193206
Reference: PLR0224810
Reference: PLR0203820
Reference: PLR0273214
Reference: PLR02740113
Reference: PLR0203210
Reference: PLR0223216
Reference: PLR02938145
Reference: PLR02538169
Reference: PLR0194822
Reference: PLR02848175
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle