- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0194814
Reference: PLR02548248
Reference: PLR0203814
Reference: PLR0193006
Reference: PLR0296412
Reference: PLR02938108
Reference: PLR0293817
Reference: PLR0273214
Reference: PLR02938145
Reference: PLR0204818
Reference: PLR02740113
Reference: PLR0204810
Reference: PLR02848175
Reference: PLR0194827
Reference: PLR0214810
Reference: PLR0223810
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle