- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0203816
Reference: PLR0293214
Reference: PLR0203812
Reference: PLR0274830
Reference: PLR0273214
Reference: PLR0253895
Reference: PLR0203820
Reference: PLR0223216
Reference: PLR0203208
Reference: PLR0214825
Reference: PLR02848175
Reference: PLR0193818
Reference: PLR02548103
Reference: PLR02532095
Reference: PLR0214814
Reference: PLR0274822
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle