- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR02948127
Reference: PLR02740113
Reference: PLR0194814
Reference: PLR0223812
Reference: PLR0194822
Reference: PLR02848175
Reference: PLR02748169
Reference: PLR0204816
Reference: PLR0193216
Reference: PLR0293214
Reference: PLR02938125
Reference: PLR02548103
Reference: PLR0204814
Reference: PLR02948175
Reference: PLR0256412
Reference: PLR02548151
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle