Reference: PLR0253895
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0253895
Reference: PLR0296416
Reference: PLR0196418
Reference: PLR0253216
Reference: PLR0274008
Reference: PLR0224827
Reference: PLR0204818
Reference: PLR0193006
Reference: PLR0196425
Reference: PLR0284825
Reference: PLR0203808
Reference: PLR02548248
Reference: PLR0194814
Reference: PLR0274812
Reference: PLR0193212
Reference: PLR02938125
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle