- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0214820
Reference: PLR0224812
Reference: PLR0293817
Reference: PLR0203816
Reference: PLR0203808
Reference: PLR0194814
Reference: PLR0204820
Reference: PLR0203820
Reference: PLR0194820
Reference: PLR0223808
Reference: PLR0223812
Reference: PLR02748169
Reference: PLR0223820
Reference: PLR02848175
Reference: PLR0194812
Reference: PLR02548151
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: Inbox A2 | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle