- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0256425
Reference: PLR0203812
Reference: PLR02538169
Reference: PLR0283208
Reference: PLR02748169
Reference: PLR0193214
Reference: PLR0194818
Reference: PLR0223814
Reference: PLR0286420
Reference: PLR0224818
Reference: PLR02548248
Reference: PLR0294814
Reference: PLR0223216
Reference: PLR0203814
Reference: PLR0296412
Reference: PLR0194814
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle