- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0274008
Reference: PLR0274020
Reference: PLR0256418
Reference: PLR0256412
Reference: PLR0253208
Reference: PLR0224820
Reference: PLR0254830
Reference: PLR0193008
Reference: PLR0256425
Reference: PLR02532095
Reference: PLR02748169
Reference: PLR02740113
Reference: PLR0296412
Reference: PLR0194825
Reference: PLR0204816
Reference: PLR0204820
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle