- Out-of-Stock
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0193010
Reference: PLR0283815
Reference: PLR0193214
Reference: PLR0193806
Reference: PLR0256412
Reference: PLR0223214
Reference: PLR0283214
Reference: PLR0224818
Reference: PLR0253208
Reference: PLR0203808
Reference: PLR02948102
Reference: PLR0253820
Reference: PLR0196425
Reference: PLR0193212
Reference: PLR0274008
Reference: PLR0214812
MULTIGRIP Blind Rivet
Body: ALUMINIUM | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle