- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0134835
Reference: PLR0425035
Reference: PLR0154812
Reference: PL0013220
Reference: PLR0153208
Reference: PL0013409
Reference: PL0413012
Reference: PLR0143813
Reference: PLR0104820
Reference: PLR0106410
Reference: PLR0425030
Reference: PLR0143208
Reference: PL0035008
Reference: PLR0173206
Reference: PL0035035
Reference: PLR01450080
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle