- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Extra Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0164816
Reference: PLR0093210
Reference: PL0413012
Reference: PLR0114922
Reference: PLR0103808
Reference: PL0014840
Reference: PL0413008
Reference: PLR0426016
Reference: PL0012920
Reference: PLR0133212
Reference: PLR0092810
Reference: PLR0133014
Reference: PLR0105822
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0124816
Reference: PLR0143806
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Extra Large Head
check_circle
check_circle