- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0114822
Reference: PLR0153814
Reference: PLR0143810
Reference: PLR0124810
Reference: PL0014818
Reference: PLR0123006
Reference: PLR0173005
Reference: PL0014828
Reference: PLR0153008
Reference: PLR01450135
Reference: PL0416412
Reference: PLR0173206
Reference: PLR0092812
Reference: PL0035830
Reference: PL0055024
Reference: PLR0106426
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle