- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0173808
Reference: PLR0153806
Reference: PLR0133210
Reference: PLR0143212
Reference: PLR0134810
Reference: PL0414808
Reference: PL0416016
Reference: PLR0136412
Reference: PL0035010
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0124814
Reference: PLR0124820
Reference: PLR0113214
Reference: PLR0133216
Reference: PLR0103010
Reference: PLR0143818
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle