- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Large Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PL0416420
Reference: PLR01450080
Reference: PLR0114920
Reference: PLR0153812
Reference: PLR0104822
Reference: PLR0105815
Reference: PL0015030
Reference: PL0423008
Reference: PLR0174810
Reference: PLR0094806
Reference: PL0055027
Reference: PLR0153010
Reference: PLR0434818
Reference: PL0035021
Reference: PLR0104845
Reference: PLR0423818
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Large Head
check_circle
check_circle