- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PL0015030
Reference: PL0413212
Reference: PL0054820R9005
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0094830
Reference: PL0012904
Reference: PL0034820
Reference: PLR0092810
Reference: PL0423212
Reference: PLR0103820
Reference: PLR0123012
Reference: PLR0435010
Reference: PLR0153814
Reference: PLR0435012
Reference: PLR0173006
Reference: PLR0116020
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle