- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel| Head : Dome ŚŚHead
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0114920
Reference: PL0013806
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0095020
Reference: PLR0114930
Reference: PLR0092808
Reference: PLR0136410
Reference: PLR0143806
Reference: PLR0093214
Reference: PLR0136415
Reference: PL0014845
Reference: PL0012404
Reference: PL0054830
Reference: PL0413810
Reference: PL0034824
Reference: PLR0106430
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel| Head : Dome ŚŚHead
check_circle
check_circle