- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0153208
Reference: PLR0136415
Reference: PLR0093210
Reference: PLR0423816
Reference: PL0014860
Reference: PLR0093810
Reference: PLR0426012
Reference: PL0036420
Reference: PL0014825
Reference: PLR0105810
Reference: PL0014818
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0143820
Reference: PLR0133212
Reference: PLR0434830
Reference: PLR0153812
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle