- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0144816
Reference: PL0054816
Reference: PLR0095030
Reference: PL0054810R9005
Reference: PL0015826
Reference: PL0034816
Reference: PLR0103808
Reference: PL0423210
Reference: PL0015812
Reference: PLR0434916
Reference: PL0414835
Reference: PL0423016
Reference: PL0035014
Reference: PLR0154812
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PL0013812R9005
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle