- Out-of-Stock
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR05878220
Reference: PLR05864185
Reference: PLR06164155
Reference: PLR05878160
Reference: PLR06248115
Reference: PLR06164115
Reference: PLR05864165
Reference: PLR05548115
Reference: PLR06248140
Reference: PLR0584890
Reference: PLR05864205
Reference: PLR0584819
Reference: PLR05578310
Reference: PLR06148165
Reference: PLR05578190
Reference: PLR0554890
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle