Reference: PLR06264125
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head 9mm
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR06264125
Reference: PLR05564285
Reference: PLR05564090
Reference: PLR05848115
Reference: PLR0554819
Reference: PLR06248090
Reference: PLR05564205
Reference: PLR05548115
Reference: PLR05548165
Reference: PLR05564105
Reference: PLR05864145
Reference: PLR05578310
Reference: PLR06364175
Reference: PLR05878160
Reference: PLR06264090
Reference: PLR06148140
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head 9mm
check_circle
check_circle