Reference: PLR0554819
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0554819
Reference: PLR06148165
Reference: PLR06164155
Reference: PLR06264125
Reference: PLR06264105
Reference: PLR06164215
Reference: PLR05878190
Reference: PLR05878130
Reference: PLR06464135
Reference: PLR05578250
Reference: PLR05848115
Reference: PLR06364155
Reference: PLR06164235
Reference: PLR06164135
Reference: PLR05864125
Reference: PLR05578220
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle