- Out-of-Stock
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR05564090
Reference: PLR05578160
Reference: PLR06148190
Reference: PLR0584819
Reference: PLR06264145
Reference: PLR05864145
Reference: PLR05578190
Reference: PLR06364215
Reference: PLR05564305
Reference: PLR05564225
Reference: PLR0554819
Reference: PLR0584890
Reference: PLR06248165
Reference: PLR05864225
Reference: PLR05878160
Reference: PLR06264165
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STEEL | Mandrel: STEEL | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle