- Out-of-Stock
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR06364215
Reference: PLR05578220
Reference: PLR05864185
Reference: PLR05564145
Reference: PLR05878220
Reference: PLR06248165
Reference: PLR05564265
Reference: PLR0584890
Reference: PLR0554814
Reference: PLR06164235
Reference: PLR05564305
Reference: PLR05864205
Reference: PLR05578130
Reference: PLR05878130
Reference: PLR05564105
Reference: PLR06164155
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle