- Out-of-Stock
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR05548165
Reference: PLR05564205
Reference: PLR0554890
Reference: PLR06264105
Reference: PLR05578220
Reference: PLR06164135
Reference: PLR05564105
Reference: PLR06364195
Reference: PLR05864205
Reference: PLR05564225
Reference: PLR06264205
Reference: PLR05564305
Reference: PLR05578250
Reference: PLR05564165
Reference: PLR06148165
Reference: PLR06164155
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle