- Out-of-Stock
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0554819
Reference: PLR0554814
Reference: PLR06164235
Reference: PLR06264185
Reference: PLR05578280
Reference: PLR05564165
Reference: PLR06248165
Reference: PLR06264205
Reference: PLR06148190
Reference: PLR0584814
Reference: PLR0584890
Reference: PLR06248115AN
Reference: PLR05864105
Reference: PLR05564185
Reference: PLR06264145
Reference: PLR0584819
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle