- Out-of-Stock
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR06264165
Reference: PLR06264090
Reference: PLR05564105
Reference: PLR05578130
Reference: PLR0554890
Reference: PLR05564125
Reference: PLR06148140
Reference: PLR0584819
Reference: PLR05564285
Reference: PLR05578160
Reference: PLR06164155
Reference: PLR05578220
Reference: PLR06264105
Reference: PLR06164115
Reference: PLR05564145
Reference: PLR06464175
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Aluminium | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle