- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0354811
Reference: PLR03232105
Reference: PLR0353265
Reference: PLR0324811
Reference: PLR0384895
Reference: PLR0373812
Reference: PLR0364008
Reference: PLR0314811
Reference: PLR0403295
Reference: PLR0364812
Reference: PLR0303208
Reference: PLR0386416
Reference: PLR03240125
Reference: PLR0343295
Reference: PLR0323212
Reference: PLR0314813
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A2 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle