- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0174810
Reference: PLR0435014
Reference: PL0035010
Reference: PLR0434808
Reference: PLR0133814
Reference: PLR0116420
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0094835
Reference: PL0035812
Reference: PLR0163212
Reference: PLR0173812
Reference: PL0015812
Reference: PL0414835
Reference: PL0054812
Reference: PL0413814
Reference: PL0013830
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Stainless steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle