- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel| Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0163810
Reference: PL0054828
Reference: PLR0434825
Reference: PLR0114810
Reference: PLR0435030
Reference: PL0423214
Reference: PLR0143808
Reference: PLR0093814
Reference: PLR0093208
Reference: PLR0425030
Reference: PLR0435010
Reference: PLR0135008
Reference: PLR01450172
Reference: PLR01450205
Reference: PLR0425020
Reference: PLR0153210
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel| Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle