- Out-of-Stock
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PL0423012
Reference: PL0423210
Reference: PL0413012
Reference: PLR0113808
Reference: PL0035821
Reference: PLR01450080
Reference: PL0013816
Reference: PLR0104820
Reference: PLR0104814
Reference: PLR0095020
Reference: PLR0434830
Reference: PL0035030
Reference: PL0014828
Reference: PL0414835
Reference: PLR0435025
Reference: PLR0144814
STANDARD Blind Rivet
Body: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Mandrel: STAINLESS STEEL A4 | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle