- Out-of-Stock
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR06364235
Reference: PLR0584819
Reference: PLR0554890
Reference: PLR05564145
Reference: PLR06264205
Reference: PLR06164235
Reference: PLR0554814
Reference: PLR06148115
Reference: PLR05564245
Reference: PLR06464155
Reference: PLR05864225
Reference: PLR05564225
Reference: PLR06264185
Reference: PLR05564265
Reference: PLR05578250
Reference: PLR06148165
XLOCK Blind Rivet
Body: Steel | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Countersunk Head
check_circle
check_circle