- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0373815
Reference: PLR03064125
Reference: PLR0304816
Reference: PLR04048115
Reference: PLR0353808
Reference: PLR0394895
Reference: PLR0353816
Reference: PLR0304818
Reference: PLR0403295
Reference: PLR0374808
Reference: PLR0353811
Reference: PLR0364810
Reference: PLR03248155
Reference: PLR0353208
Reference: PLR03232135
Reference: PLR0364008
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle