- Out-of-Stock
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
Packed and shipped
The order will be packed and shipped within a maximum of 2 business days
Data sheet
Reference: PLR0313811
Reference: PLR0364012
Reference: PLR0373212
Reference: PLR0384812
Reference: PLR0314811
Reference: PLR0373895
Reference: PLR0303815
Reference: PLR0343295
Reference: PLR0343816
Reference: PLR0403295
Reference: PLR0373208
Reference: PLR0394895
Reference: PLR0304816
Reference: PLR03532125
Reference: PLR0324814
Reference: PLR0303811
CLOSEX Blind Rivet
Body: Aluminium | Mandrel: Steel | Head : Dome Head
check_circle
check_circle